Турнирная таблица. Группа A

Команда123456789ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1Фома3:03:03:23:03:13:13:13:0880232454,8006925441,272
2Дружба0:30:33:13:03:03:03:03:0862181872,5715765031,145
3Стройсервис0:33:03:01:33:03:23:03:0862171982,3755935171,147
4Стройтакси2:31:30:33:13:03:13:13:18531618131,3856755821,160
5Куба0:30:33:11:30:33:03:03:08441113131,0005195460,951
6Прома1:30:30:30:33:01:33:13:2835711180,6115596000,932
7Сталь1:30:32:31:30:33:11:33:2826611210,5246137080,866
8ВК Швейка1:30:30:31:30:31:33:13:082669190,4745786670,867
9Проект0:30:30:31:30:32:32:30:380825240,2085496870,799
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа A

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
126.10.201720:30ДружбаФома0:310:2522:2515:2547:75Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
227.10.201720:20СтройтаксиСталь3:123:2525:1025:1425:1698:65Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
329.10.201719:30ВК ШвейкаПроект3:025:1925:1925:1875:56Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
431.10.201719:15СтройсервисПрома3:025:1425:2225:2175:57Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
502.11.201719:30ФомаКуба3:025:2325:2025:1475:57Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
602.11.201720:30ДружбаСтройтакси3:125:1925:823:2525:1698:68Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
705.11.201713:15СтальПроект3:224:2623:2525:2025:1515:6112:92Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
805.11.201719:30ВК ШвейкаСтройсервис0:317:2517:2518:2552:75Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
907.11.201720:20СтройтаксиПрома3:025:025:025:075:0Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1007.11.201720:30ДружбаКуба3:025:2125:2325:1975:63Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1109.11.201719:30ФомаСтройсервис3:025:1225:2325:1575:50Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
1212.11.201713:15СтальВК Швейка1:323:2528:3025:1721:2597:97Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1313.11.201720:00КубаПроект3:025:1725:2225:2075:59Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1414.11.201719:15СтройсервисДружба3:025:1625:1725:2375:56Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
1514.11.201719:30ФомаПрома3:125:2018:2525:1625:1993:80Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
1619.11.201713:15СтальПрома3:120:2525:2125:1526:2496:85Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1719.11.201715:20ПроектСтройсервис0:315:2514:2518:2547:75Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1819.11.201719:30ВК ШвейкаФома1:318:2526:2825:2116:2585:99Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1921.11.201720:20СтройтаксиКуба3:125:2025:2018:2525:1393:78Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2023.11.201720:30ДружбаПрома3:025:2025:1825:2175:59Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2123.11.201719:30ФомаПроект3:025:1925:1825:1875:55Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
2226.11.201713:15СтальСтройсервис2:325:1725:1118:257:254:1579:93Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2327.11.201720:00КубаВК Швейка3:025:1825:1525:2275:55Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2428.11.201720:20СтройтаксиФома2:326:2417:2525:1820:2511:1599:107Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2501.12.201720:20СтройтаксиПроект3:125:1714:2525:2125:1889:81Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2603.12.201719:30ВК ШвейкаПрома1:325:1718:2519:2523:2585:92Пролетарская 10, школа № 69
2704.12.201720:00КубаСталь3:025:1525:1325:1175:39Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2805.12.201720:30СтройсервисСтройтакси3:025:1825:2225:1575:55Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
2905.12.201720:30ДружбаПроект3:025:1625:1925:2375:58Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
3007.12.201719:30ФомаСталь3:125:1225:1418:2525:2093:71Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
3110.12.201715:20ПроектПрома2:324:2625:2317:2525:2210:15101:111Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
3210.12.201719:30ВК ШвейкаДружба0:311:2521:2519:2551:75Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
3311.12.201720:00КубаСтройсервис3:125:1925:1621:2525:1596:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3414.12.201720:30ДружбаСталь3:025:1725:1825:1975:54Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
3515.12.201720:20СтройтаксиВК Швейка3:123:2525:1525:2325:1598:78Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3618.12.201720:00КубаПрома0:30:250:250:250:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Турнирная таблица. Группа C

Команда123456789ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1ТорпЭдо2:31:33:03:13:23:03:13:08621821102,1007006631,056
2Феникс3:23:13:12:33:10:33:03:08621820111,8187076281,126
3Соболь3:11:32:33:22:33:23:13:18531520161,2508077331,101
4Звёздный0:31:33:23:01:33:03:13:08531417121,4176596201,063
5Кураж1:33:22:30:33:13:03:23:08531418141,2867006471,082
6Тибет2:31:33:23:11:33:02:33:08441318151,2007337291,005
72Gis0:33:02:30:30:30:33:23:0835911170,6475966590,904
8МКК Аванс1:30:31:31:32:33:22:33:1826713210,6197087640,927
9АТОН0:30:31:30:30:30:30:31:380802240,0834806470,742

Расписание игр. Группа C

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
126.10.201720:20АТОНЗвёздный0:311:2513:2523:2547:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
227.10.201719:40ТорпЭдоФеникс2:318:2525:929:2717:256:1595:101Федоровского 6, школа № 54
329.10.201714:002GisМКК Аванс3:225:2021:2525:2321:2515:13107:106Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
429.10.201714:30СобольТибет2:318:2525:1925:1717:2517:19102:105Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
502.11.201720:00ФениксЗвёздный3:120:2525:2125:2125:1695:83Терешковой 40, КемГУ
603.11.201719:40ТорпЭдоАТОН3:025:1825:1825:1275:48Федоровского 6, школа № 54
703.11.201721:00Кураж2Gis3:025:1625:1925:1175:46Ворошилова 18 Д, школа № 58
807.11.201720:00МКК АвансТибет3:220:2525:2324:2625:1915:10109:103Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
909.11.201720:00АТОНФеникс0:37:2519:2520:2546:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1010.11.201719:40ТорпЭдоЗвёздный3:025:2325:2125:1875:62Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1112.11.201714:002GisСоболь2:318:2525:2125:2320:256:1594:109Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
1214.11.201720:00МКК АвансКураж2:325:2216:2520:2525:189:1595:105Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
1314.11.201720:00ТибетЗвёздный3:125:2225:2221:2525:2396:92Октябрьский 56 Б, школа № 77
1416.11.201719:30ФениксСоболь3:125:1625:2318:2525:2193:85Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1517.11.201721:00КуражТорпЭдо1:322:2525:2024:2621:2592:96Ворошилова 18 Д, школа № 58
1619.11.201714:002GisТибет0:321:2522:2526:2869:78Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
1719.11.201716:00АТОНМКК Аванс1:322:2525:2323:2524:2694:99Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1823.11.201719:30ФениксМКК Аванс3:025:2025:1025:1775:47Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1924.11.201719:40ТорпЭдо2Gis3:025:1625:2325:1975:58Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2024.11.201721:00КуражАТОН3:025:1726:2425:1176:52Ворошилова 18Д, школа № 58
2126.11.201714:30СобольЗвёздный2:325:1725:1823:2523:2512:15108:100Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2228.11.201720:00ТибетКураж1:317:2518:2525:2120:2580:96Октябрьский 56 Б, школа № 77
2330.11.201720:00АТОНСоболь1:310:2525:2219:2520:2574:97Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2430.11.201720:00Феникс2Gis0:320:2530:3223:2573:82Терешковой 40, КемГУ
2501.12.201719:40ТорпЭдоТибет3:225:2314:2531:3325:2115:9110:111Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2603.12.201714:002GisЗвёздный0:324:2625:2716:2565:78Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
2705.12.201720:00МКК АвансСоболь1:325:2218:2521:2518:2582:97Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
2805.12.201720:00ТибетАТОН3:025:2225:1725:1575:54Октябрьский 56 Б, школа № 77
2907.12.201720:00ФениксКураж2:318:2517:2525:2225:1813:1598:105Терешковой 40, КемГУ
3008.12.201719:40ТорпЭдоМКК Аванс3:125:1028:268:2528:2689:87Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3110.12.201714:002GisАТОН3:025:2225:2125:2275:65Кузнецкий 135 Б, СОЦ СИАМ
3210.12.201714:30СобольКураж3:223:2516:2525:1626:2415:10105:100Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3312.12.201720:00МКК АвансЗвёздный1:321:2519:2525:1918:2583:94Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
3412.12.201720:00ТибетФеникс1:325:2025:2712:2523:2585:97Октябрьский 56 Б, школа № 77
3515.12.201721:00КуражЗвёздный0:316:2519:2516:2551:75Ворошилова 18 Д, школа № 58
3615.12.201719:40ТорпЭдоСоболь1:326:2826:2825:238:2585:104Федоровского 6, школа № 54

Турнирная таблица. Группа C

Команда12345678ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1Кузбассэнергосбыт3:12:33:23:13:03:13:0761182082,5006595631,171
2Драйв1:32:33:03:03:13:23:0752151892,0006245621,110
3Союз3:23:21:33:23:13:03:07611519101,9006415291,212
4Олимп2:30:33:13:23:13:23:07521417121,4176466031,071
5Red Bull1:30:32:32:33:13:13:07341114141,0006125481,117
6Микс0:31:31:31:31:33:03:0725610150,6675375331,008
7MenInBlack1:32:30:32:31:30:33:071649180,5005196170,841
8Level Up0:30:30:30:30:30:30:3707-20210,0002435260,462
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа C

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
129.10.201712:30КузбассэнергосбытLevel Up3:025:1425:1825:2375:55Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
229.10.201717:20ДрайвМикс3:125:1825:2729:2725:23104:95Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
329.10.201718:20Red BullОлимп2:319:2518:2525:1625:2311:1598:104Федоровского 6, школа № 54
430.10.201720:30MenInBlackСоюз0:30:250:250:250:75Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
505.11.201717:20ДрайвMenInBlack3:223:2525:2319:2525:2115:11107:105Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
605.11.201718:20Red BullСоюз2:325:2324:2616:2525:2315:17105:114Федоровского 6, школа № 54
705.11.201718:30ОлимпКузбассэнергосбыт2:320:2525:2327:2521:257:15100:113Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
808.11.201719:40МиксLevel Up3:025:025:025:075:0Федоровского 6, школа № 54
912.11.201712:30КузбассэнергосбытДрайв3:125:2225:1821:2525:2196:86Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1012.11.201714:30Level UpОлимп0:313:2515:2516:2544:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1113.11.201720:30MenInBlackRed Bull1:319:2516:2525:2023:2583:95Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1214.11.201720:30СоюзМикс3:125:1325:1424:2626:24100:77Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1319.11.201714:30Level UpMenInBlack0:311:2524:2617:2552:76Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1419.11.201718:20Red BullДрайв0:312:2521:2522:2555:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1519.11.201718:30ОлимпМикс3:125:2325:1922:2526:2498:91Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
1621.11.201720:20СоюзКузбассэнергосбыт3:215:2525:2325:1919:2515:1299:104Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1726.11.201717:20ДрайвОлимп3:025:2325:2025:2075:63Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1826.11.201718:20Red BullМикс3:120:2525:1925:1625:1995:79Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1927.11.201720:30MenInBlackКузбассэнергосбыт1:315:2522:2530:2822:2589:103Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2028.11.201720:30СоюзLevel Up3:025:1025:1925:1675:45Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2103.12.201712:30КузбассэнергосбытRed Bull3:125:2025:2218:2525:2293:89Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2203.12.201714:30Level UpДрайв0:311:2517:2519:2547:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2303.12.201718:30ОлимпСоюз3:125:1721:2525:2225:1396:77Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
2406.12.201719:40МиксMenInBlack3:025:1925:2325:1975:61Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2510.12.201717:20ДрайвСоюз2:321:2520:2525:1525:2111:15102:101Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2610.12.201718:20Red BullLevel Up3:025:025:025:075:0Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2710.12.201718:30ОлимпMenInBlack3:225:2122:2519:2525:1719:17110:105Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
2813.12.201719:40МиксКузбассэнергосбыт0:314:2522:259:2545:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Турнирная таблица. Группа D

Команда12345678ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1---3:13:23:03:13:13:03:0770202154,2006274351,441
2ВИП1:33:13:13:03:23:03:0761171972,7145995121,170
3Монолит2:31:33:23:13:13:23:07521418121,5006565951,103
4Дружба-30:31:32:33:03:03:13:07431315101,5005594411,268
5Медведи1:30:31:30:33:03:13:0734811130,8464634581,011
6Данко1:32:31:30:30:33:13:1725610170,5885016060,827
7Гром0:30:32:31:31:31:33:071648180,4444935910,834
8Sonic0:30:30:30:30:31:30:3707-11210,0482865460,524
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа D

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
129.10.201712:00ВИП---1:323:2528:2611:2519:2581:101Федоровского 6, школа № 54
229.10.201719:30МедведиДанко3:025:025:025:075:0Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
331.10.201720:30Дружба-3Гром3:125:2125:1223:2525:1498:72Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
431.10.201721:00МонолитSonic3:025:825:2225:1575:45Инициативная 42, школа № 74
505.11.201712:30ВИПДружба-33:125:2117:2525:2125:1792:84Федоровского 6, школа № 54
605.11.201712:30SonicМедведи0:310:2522:2512:2544:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
705.11.201719:30Гром---0:311:2520:2521:2552:75Рутгерса 36, школа № 16
807.11.201719:30ДанкоМонолит1:313:2525:2215:2518:2571:97Терешковой 40, КемГУ
912.11.201719:30МедведиМонолит1:319:2515:2525:2119:2578:96Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
1012.11.201719:30ГромВИП0:321:2511:2517:2549:75Рутгерса 36, школа № 16
1114.11.201719:30ДанкоSonic3:125:1325:1921:2525:1996:76Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1216.11.201720:30Дружба-3---0:319:2516:2512:2547:75Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1319.11.201712:30SonicВИП0:316:2516:2511:2543:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1419.11.201719:30МедведиГром3:125:1319:2525:1425:1994:71Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
1521.11.201719:30ДанкоДружба-30:325:2717:2520:2562:77Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1621.11.201721:00Монолит---2:320:2520:2526:2425:164:1595:105Инициативная 42, школа № 74
1726.11.201712:30Sonic---0:30:250:250:250:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1828.11.201719:30ДанкоГром3:121:2525:1225:2225:1896:77Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1930.11.201720:30Дружба-3Медведи3:025:025:025:075:0Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2003.12.201712:30ВИПДанко3:225:2025:1417:2521:2515:10103:94Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2103.12.201719:30Медведи---1:320:2525:2017:2516:2578:95Ленинградский 34 Б, школа № 93
2203.12.201719:30ГромSonic3:025:1425:1225:1775:43Рутгерса 36, школа № 16
2307.12.201720:30Дружба-3Монолит2:325:2325:1722:2519:2512:15103:105Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2410.12.201712:30ВИПМедведи3:025:2127:2525:1777:63Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2510.12.201719:30ГромМонолит2:320:2525:2215:2525:2312:1597:110Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
2612.12.201719:30Данко---1:325:2227:2913:2517:2582:101Терешковой 40, КемГУ
2712.12.201720:30Дружба-3Sonic3:025:1225:1525:875:35Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2817.12.201712:30ВИПМонолит3:125:1425:2021:2525:1996:78Федоровского 6, школа № 54
0 — поражение за неявку на игру