Турнирная таблица. Группа А
Команда | № | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Игры | Очки | Партии | Мячи | ||||||
Всего | В | П | В | П | Коэф | В | П | Коэф | |||||||||||||
УГК | 1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3.7143 | 771 | 583 | 1.3225 | |
ОЛИМП | 2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 0.4091 | 602 | 693 | 0.8687 | |
ПРОМА | 3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 8 | 3.2500 | 786 | 695 | 1.1309 | |
MenlnBlack | 4 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 0.6667 | 631 | 795 | 0.7937 | |
КУРАЖ | 5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 5 | 5.0000 | 720 | 507 | 1.4201 | |
ВИП | 6 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 0.4783 | 685 | 708 | 0.9675 | |
ДРУЖБА-2 | 7 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 1.0000 | 797 | 800 | 0.9963 | |
СТРОЙТАКСИ | 8 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 1.5833 | 718 | 631 | 1.1379 | |
ZERO | 9 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 0.8750 | 642 | 676 | 0.9497 | |
Директ-Маркет | 10 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0.0741 | 488 | 718 | 0.6797 |
Расписание игр. Группа А
№ | Дата | Время | Команды | Счет | Партии | Всего | Место проведения | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 06/10/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | ДРУЖБА-2 | 3:2 | 25:21 | 25:20 | 18:25 | 24:26 | 15:9 | 107:101 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 |
2 | 07/10/2016 | 21:00:00 | КУРАЖ | ПРОМА | 3:2 | 25:14 | 18:25 | 23:25 | 25:18 | 15:7 | 106:89 | Школа № 58, ул. Ворошилова, 18Д |
3 | 09/10/2016 | 12:15:00 | ВИП | Директ-Маркет | 3:0 | 25:11 | 25:14 | 25:19 | 75:44 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
4 | 09/10/2016 | 15:30:00 | ZERO | СТРОЙТАКСИ | 0:3 | 25:27 | 14:25 | 23:25 | 62:77 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
5 | 09/10/2016 | 18:30:00 | ОЛИМП | MenlnBlack | 2:3 | 24:26 | 25:22 | 25:15 | 23:25 | 13:15 | 110:103 | Школа № 5, пр-т Октябрьский, 39 |
6 | 11/10/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА-2 | ПРОМА | 0:3 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 19:25 | 59:75 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
7 | 14/10/2016 | 21:00:00 | КУРАЖ | СТРОЙТАКСИ | 3:0 | 28:26 | 25:16 | 25:9 | 78:51 | Школа № 58, ул. Ворошилова, 18Д | ||
8 | 17/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | Директ-Маркет | ОЛИМП | 0:3 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 10:25 | 39:75 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | ||
9 | 17/10/2016 | 20:00:00 | MenlnBlack | ВИП | 2:3 | 16:25 | 22:25 | 25:17 | 26:24 | 10:15 | 99:106 | Рутгерса 36, школа № 16 |
10 | 18/10/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА-2 | ZERO | 3:1 | 25:16 | 25:17 | 22:25 | 25:19 | 97:77 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
11 | 20/10/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | КУРАЖ | 3:1 | 25:18 | 20:25 | 25:23 | 25:20 | 95:86 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 | |
12 | 23/10/2016 | 18:30:00 | ОЛИМП | ВИП | 3:1 | 25:16 | 23:25 | 25:21 | 26:24 | 99:86 | Школа № 5, пр-т Октябрьский, 39 | |
13 | 23/10/2016 | 17:20:00 | СТРОЙТАКСИ | ПРОМА | 1:3 | 22:25 | 25:17 | 21:25 | 23:25 | 91:92 | Тухачевского 10, школа № 69 | |
14 | 23/10/2016 | 15:30:00 | ZERO | УГК | 0:3 | 17:25 | 12:25 | 15:25 | 44:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
15 | 24/10/2016 | 20:00:00 | MenlnBlack | Директ-Маркет | 3:1 | 25:19 | 25:14 | 23:25 | 25:9 | 98:67 | Рутгерса 36, школа № 16 | |
16 | 30/10/2016 | 12:00:00 | ВИП | ПРОМА | 0:3 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 55:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
17 | 30/10/2016 | 17:20:00 | СТРОЙТАКСИ | УГК | 1:3 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 25:14 | 19:25 | 86:89 | Тухачевского 10, школа № 69 | |
18 | 30/10/2016 | 18:30:00 | ОЛИМП | КУРАЖ | 0:3 | 15:25 | 11:25 | 17:25 | 43:75 | Школа № 5, пр-т Октябрьский, 39 | ||
19 | 31/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | Директ-Маркет | ZERO | 0:3 | 24:26 | 18:25 | 22:25 | 64:76 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | ||
20 | 31/10/2016 | 20:00:00 | MenlnBlack | ДРУЖБА-2 | 2:3 | 26:24 | 17:25 | 16:25 | 25:20 | 7:15 | 91:109 | Рутгерса 36, школа № 16 |
21 | 07/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | Директ-Маркет | КУРАЖ | 0:3 | 23:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 | 45:75 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | ||
22 | 07/11/2016 | 20:00:00 | MenlnBlack | ПРОМА | 1:3 | 13:25 | 28:26 | 24:26 | 24:26 | 89:103 | Рутгерса 36, школа № 16 | |
23 | 10/11/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | ВИП | 3:0 | 25:21 | 25:14 | 25:23 | 75:58 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 | ||
24 | 13/11/2016 | 15:30:00 | ZERO | ОЛИМП | 3:0 | 25:15 | 25:16 | 25:13 | 75:44 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
25 | 13/11/2016 | 17:20:00 | СТРОЙТАКСИ | ДРУЖБА-2 | 2:3 | 26:24 | 25:15 | 25:27 | 20:25 | 16:18 | 112:109 | Тухачевского 10, школа № 69 |
26 | 18/11/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | Директ-Маркет | 3:0 | 25:16 | 25:20 | 25:14 | 75:50 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 | ||
27 | 18/11/2016 | 21:00:00 | КУРАЖ | MenlnBlack | 3:0 | 25:10 | 25:16 | 25:18 | 75:44 | Школа № 58, ул. Ворошилова, 18Д | ||
28 | 20/11/2016 | 18:30:00 | ОЛИМП | СТРОЙТАКСИ | 0:3 | 9:25 | 18:25 | 13:25 | 40:75 | Школа № 5, пр-т Октябрьский, 39 | ||
29 | 20/11/2016 | 15:30:00 | ZERO | ПРОМА | 1:3 | 21:25 | 25:23 | 22:25 | 19:25 | 87:98 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
30 | 20/11/2016 | 12:00:00 | ВИП | ДРУЖБА-2 | 3:2 | 22:25 | 25:23 | 21:25 | 25:9 | 15:9 | 108:91 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 |
31 | 25/11/2016 | 21:00:00 | КУРАЖ | ZERO | 3:0 | 25:16 | 25:19 | 25:20 | 75:55 | Школа № 58, ул. Ворошилова, 18Д | ||
32 | 27/11/2016 | 17:20:00 | СТРОЙТАКСИ | ВИП | 3:0 | 25:21 | 26:24 | 25:8 | 76:53 | Тухачевского 10, школа № 69 | ||
33 | 28/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | Директ-Маркет | ПРОМА | 0:3 | 18:25 | 15:25 | 11:25 | 44:75 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | ||
34 | 28/11/2016 | 20:00:00 | MenlnBlack | УГК | 0:3 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:75 | Рутгерса 36, школа № 16 | ||
35 | 29/11/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА-2 | ОЛИМП | 3:1 | 25:14 | 15:25 | 25:22 | 25:17 | 90:78 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
36 | 04/12/2016 | 12:00:00 | ВИП | ZERO | 1:3 | 25:16 | 20:25 | 23:25 | 21:25 | 89:91 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
37 | 06/12/2016 | 20:20:00 | Директ-Маркет | СТРОЙТАКСИ | 0:3 | 18:25 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 58:75 | Нахимова 248, СК «Северный» | ||
38 | 06/12/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА-2 | КУРАЖ | 0:3 | 19:25 | 18:25 | 10:25 | 47:75 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
39 | 08/12/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | ОЛИМП | 3:0 | 25:12 | 25:21 | 25:21 | 75:54 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 | ||
40 | 11/12/2016 | 18:30:00 | ОЛИМП | ПРОМА | 0:3 | 21:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 59:75 | Школа № 5, пр-т Октябрьский, 39 | ||
41 | 11/12/2016 | 17:20:00 | СТРОЙТАКСИ | MenlnBlack | 3:0 | 25:15 | 25:14 | 25:21 | 75:50 | Тухачевского 10, школа № 69 | ||
42 | 11/12/2016 | 12:00:00 | ВИП | КУРАЖ | 0:3 | 8:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 38:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
43 | 13/12/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА-2 | Директ-Маркет | 3:1 | 25:22 | 19:25 | 25:13 | 25:17 | 94:77 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
44 | 15/12/2016 | 20:00:00 | УГК | ПРОМА | 2:3 | 20:25 | 22:25 | 25:16 | 25:23 | 13:15 | 105:104 | Стахановская 1-я, 2 |
45 | 15/12/2016 | 20:00:00 | ZERO | MenlnBlack | 3:0 | 25:18 | 25:17 | 25:22 | 75:57 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 |
Турнирная таблица. Группа B
Команда | № | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Игры | Очки | Партии | Мячи | ||||||
Всего | В | П | В | П | Коэф | В | П | Коэф | |||||||||||||
ФОМА | 1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 4 | 6.5000 | 721 | 505 | 1.4277 | |
ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | 2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 5 | 5.0000 | 739 | 556 | 1.3291 | |
СОБОЛЬ | 3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 3.5714 | 764 | 531 | 1.4388 | |
КЦМИ | 4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 1.1875 | 764 | 656 | 1.1646 | |
ДАНКО | 5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 1.2857 | 679 | 633 | 1.0727 | |
Молочный край | 6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 0.9412 | 715 | 740 | 0.9662 | |
RED BULL | 7 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 0.5000 | 571 | 676 | 0.8447 | |
Level Up | 8 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0.1250 | 396 | 600 | 0.6600 | |
ДРАЙВ | 9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 0.4762 | 587 | 690 | 0.8507 | |
ЧП | 10 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -1 | 3 | 27 | 0.1111 | 400 | 735 | 0.5442 |
Расписание игр. Группа B
№ | Дата | Время | Команды | Счет | Партии | Всего | Место проведения | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 04/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | ДАНКО | Молочный край | 3:1 | 15:25 | 25:16 | 25:11 | 25:16 | 90:68 | КемГУ, ул. Терешковой, 40 | |
2 | 05/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | КЦМИ | СОБОЛЬ | 2:3 | 18:25 | 17:25 | 25:21 | 25:18 | 11:15 | 96:104 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б |
3 | 06/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | Level Up | 3:0 | 25:7 | 25:7 | 25:14 | 75:28 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
4 | 07/10/2016 | 19:40:00 | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | ЧП | 3:0 | 25:9 | 25:12 | 25:12 | 75:33 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
5 | 09/10/2016 | 18:20:00 | RED BULL | ДРАЙВ | 3:2 | 25:9 | 19:25 | 17:25 | 27:25 | 15:10 | 103:94 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 |
6 | 12/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | Level Up | Молочный край | 0:3 | 22:25 | 20:25 | 15:25 | 57:75 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
7 | 12/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | ДАНКО | КЦМИ | 3:2 | 19:25 | 23:25 | 25:22 | 25:22 | 17:15 | 109:109 | КемГУ, ул. Терешковой, 40 |
8 | 13/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | ЧП | 3:0 | 25:16 | 25:12 | 25:13 | 75:41 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
9 | 13/10/2016 | 19:20:00 | ДРАЙВ | СОБОЛЬ | 0:3 | 24:26 | 18:25 | 21:25 | 63:76 | пр-т Ленина 79Б, Кем педагог. колледж | ||
10 | 14/10/2016 | 19:40:00 | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | RED BULL | 3:0 | 25:23 | 25:12 | 25:14 | 75:49 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
11 | 19/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | КЦМИ | RED BULL | 3:0 | 25:21 | 25:11 | 25:20 | 75:52 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
12 | 19/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | СОБОЛЬ | Молочный край | 3:1 | 25:21 | 26:28 | 25:13 | 25:18 | 101:80 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
13 | 20/10/2016 | 19:20:00 | ДРАЙВ | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | 0:3 | 23:25 | 14:25 | 11:25 | 48:75 | пр-т Ленина 79Б, Кем педагог. колледж | ||
14 | 20/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | ДАНКО | 3:0 | 25:19 | 25:13 | 25:14 | 75:46 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
15 | 23/10/2016 | 17:30:00 | ЧП | Level Up | 0:3 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
16 | 26/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | Level Up | КЦМИ | 0:3 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:75 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
17 | 28/10/2016 | 19:40:00 | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | Молочный край | 3:0 | 25:18 | 25:18 | 28:26 | 78:62 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
18 | 30/10/2016 | 18:20:00 | RED BULL | ДАНКО | 0:3 | 21:25 | 11:25 | 23:25 | 55:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
19 | 30/10/2016 | 17:30:00 | ЧП | СОБОЛЬ | 0:3 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
20 | 01/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | ДРАЙВ | 3:0 | 25:22 | 25:9 | 25:12 | 75:43 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
21 | 09/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | СОБОЛЬ | Level Up | 3:0 | 25:9 | 25:18 | 25:9 | 75:36 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
22 | 09/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | КЦМИ | ЧП | 3:0 | 25:10 | 25:15 | 25:20 | 75:45 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
23 | 10/11/2016 | 19:20:00 | ДРАЙВ | ДАНКО | 0:3 | 16:25 | 13:25 | 17:25 | 46:75 | пр-т Ленина 79Б, Кем педагог. колледж | ||
24 | 11/11/2016 | 19:40:00 | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | ФОМА | 3:2 | 22:25 | 25:22 | 22:25 | 25:20 | 15:05 | 109:97 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 |
25 | 13/11/2016 | 18:20:00 | RED BULL | Молочный край | 1:3 | 20:25 | 23:25 | 25:20 | 22:25 | 90:95 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
26 | 16/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | СОБОЛЬ | ДАНКО | 3:0 | 25:12 | 25:10 | 25:16 | 75:38 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
27 | 16/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | Level Up | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | 0:3 | 21:25 | 16:25 | 16:25 | 53:75 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
28 | 17/11/2016 | 19:20:00 | ДРАЙВ | КЦМИ | 2:3 | 15:25 | 25:19 | 12:25 | 25:19 | 10:15 | 87:103 | пр-т Ленина 79Б, Кем педагог. колледж |
29 | 20/11/2016 | 18:20:00 | RED BULL | ФОМА | 0:3 | 17:25 | 11:25 | 9:25 | 37:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
30 | 20/11/2016 | 17:30:00 | ЧП | Молочный край | 1:3 | 16:25 | 26:24 | 20:25 | 16:25 | 78:99 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | |
31 | 22/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | ДАНКО | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | 0:3 | 23:25 | 16:25 | 22:25 | 61:75 | КемГУ, ул. Терешковой, 40 | ||
32 | 23/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | Level Up | ДРАЙВ | 0:3 | 22:25 | 10:25 | 23:25 | 55:75 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б | ||
33 | 27/11/2016 | 18:20:00 | RED BULL | СОБОЛЬ | 0:3 | 8:25 | 13:25 | 13:25 | 34:75 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
34 | 29/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | ДАНКО | Level Up | 3:0 | 25:13 | 25:14 | 25:14 | 75:41 | КемГУ, ул. Терешковой, 40 | ||
35 | 29/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | КЦМИ | 3:0 | 25:20 | 25:19 | 28:26 | 78:65 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
36 | 01/12/2016 | 19:20:00 | ДРАЙВ | Молочный край | 0:3 | 20:25 | 14:25 | 22:25 | 56:75 | пр-т Ленина 79Б, Кем педагог. колледж | ||
37 | 02/12/2016 | 19:40:00 | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | КЦМИ | 3:0 | 25:14 | 25:14 | 25:23 | 75:51 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
38 | 04/12/2016 | 17:30:00 | ЧП | RED BULL | 0:3 | 16:25 | 21:25 | 24:26 | 61:76 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
39 | 07/12/2016 | 19:45:00 | КЦМИ | Молочный край | 3:2 | 22:25 | 25:20 | 23:25 | 25:18 | 20:18 | 115:106 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б |
40 | 07/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | СОБОЛЬ | ФОМА | 1:3 | 15:25 | 18:25 | 25:21 | 23:25 | 81:96 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
41 | 11/12/2016 | 17:30:00 | ЧП | ДРАЙВ | 0:3 | 18:25 | 18:25 | 17:25 | 53:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
42 | 13/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | ФОМА | Молочный край | 3:0 | 25:17 | 25:16 | 25:22 | 75:55 | Лицей № 1, ул. Мичурина, 19 | ||
43 | 13/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | ДАНКО | ЧП | 3:2 | 22:25 | 25:17 | 23:25 | 25:12 | 15:10 | 110:89 | КемГУ, ул. Терешковой, 40 |
44 | 14/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | СОБОЛЬ | ЛЮДИ ИКС: ЭПИЗОД 2 | 3:1 | 25:16 | 31:29 | 21:25 | 25:18 | 102:88 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
45 | 14/12/2016 | 19:45:00 | Level Up | RED BULL | 0:3 | 21:25 | 9:25 | 21:25 | 51:75 | Школа № 93, пр-т Ленинградский, 34Б |
Турнирная таблица. Группа C
Команда | № | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Игры | Очки | Партии | Мячи | ||||||
Всего | В | П | В | П | Коэф | В | П | Коэф | |||||||||||||
ДРУЖБА | 1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 2.7500 | 698 | 557 | 1.2531 | |
КУБА | 2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 9 | 2.6667 | 784 | 679 | 1.1546 | |
ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 4.0000 | 710 | 590 | 1.2034 | |
СТАЛЬ | 4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 15 | 1.4000 | 810 | 634 | 1.2776 | |
Надежда Кузбасса | 5 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 1.0556 | 739 | 776 | 0.9523 | |
Стройсервис | 6 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 1.3571 | 740 | 699 | 1.0587 | |
2Gis | 7 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 0.3846 | 689 | 827 | 0.8331 | |
БАРС | 8 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 0.5455 | 684 | 775 | 0.8826 | |
Проект | 9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 0.3333 | 619 | 774 | 0.7997 | |
МОНОЛИТ | 10 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 0.3200 | 619 | 777 | 0.7967 |
Расписание игр. Группа C
№ | Дата | Время | Команды | Счет | Партии | Всего | Место проведения | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 06/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | Надежда Кузбасса | Стройсервис | 3:2 | 25:19 | 18:25 | 26:28 | 25:21 | 15:12 | 109:105 | Ленинградский пр-т 32Б, гимназия № 71 |
2 | 06/10/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА | 2Gis | 3:0 | 25:22 | 25:10 | 25:12 | 75:44 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
3 | 06/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | БАРС | КУБА | 0:3 | 9:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 44:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
4 | 06/10/2016 | 21:00:00 | МОНОЛИТ | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 16:25 | 50:75 | проспект Химиков 5А, РОВД | ||
5 | 09/10/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | Проект | 3:1 | 25:19 | 25:17 | 25:27 | 25:18 | 100:81 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | |
6 | 11/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | Стройсервис | ДРУЖБА | 0:3 | 12:25 | 19:25 | 23:25 | 54:75 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | ||
7 | 13/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | БАРС | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 20:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 | 58:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
8 | 13/10/2016 | 19:30:00 | Надежда Кузбасса | Проект | 3:1 | 22:25 | 25:21 | 25:10 | 25:17 | 97:73 | Ленинградский пр-т 32Б, гимназия № 71 | |
9 | 13/10/2016 | 20:15:00 | 2Gis | МОНОЛИТ | 3:2 | 24:26 | 26:24 | 25:23 | 17:25 | 15:6 | 107:104 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив |
10 | 17/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | КУБА | СТАЛЬ | 3:1 | 15:25 | 25:18 | 25:23 | 25:18 | 90:84 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
11 | 20/10/2016 | 21:00:00 | МОНОЛИТ | Стройсервис | 0:3 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 27:29 | 68:79 | проспект Химиков 5А, РОВД | ||
12 | 20/10/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 3:0 | 25:23 | 25:20 | 25:21 | 75:64 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
13 | 23/10/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | 2Gis | 3:1 | 20:25 | 25:7 | 25:23 | 25:13 | 95:68 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | |
14 | 23/10/2016 | 17:20:00 | Проект | БАРС | 2:3 | 24:26 | 26:24 | 25:22 | 21:25 | 10:15 | 106:112 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 |
15 | 24/10/2016 | 19:45:00 | КУБА | Надежда Кузбасса | 3:1 | 25:19 | 25:22 | 19:25 | 25:20 | 94:86 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
16 | 27/10/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА | МОНОЛИТ | 3:0 | 25:12 | 25:12 | 25:18 | 75:42 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | ||
17 | 30/10/2016 | 17:20:00 | Проект | КУБА | 0:3 | 18:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 53:75 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | ||
18 | 30/10/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | Надежда Кузбасса | 3:0 | 25:0 | 25:0 | 25:0 | 75:0 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | ||
19 | 01/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | Стройсервис | БАРС | 3:0 | 25:16 | 25:21 | 25:20 | 75:57 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | ||
20 | 03/11/2016 | 20:15:00 | 2Gis | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 23:25 | 14:25 | 20:25 | 57:75 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | ||
21 | 08/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | Стройсервис | СТАЛЬ | 3:1 | 25:20 | 21:25 | 25:20 | 25:17 | 96:82 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | |
22 | 10/11/2016 | 20:15:00 | 2Gis | КУБА | 1:3 | 15:25 | 25:17 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 78:92 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | |
23 | 10/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | Надежда Кузбасса | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 18:25 | 47:75 | Ленинградский пр-т 32Б, гимназия № 71 | ||
24 | 10/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | БАРС | ДРУЖБА | 0:3 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 16:25 | 47:75 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
25 | 13/11/2016 | 17:20:00 | Проект | МОНОЛИТ | 1:3 | 14:25 | 17:25 | 25:20 | 22:25 | 78:95 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | |
26 | 15/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | Стройсервис | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 1:3 | 17:25 | 15:25 | 25:11 | 22:25 | 79:86 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | |
27 | 17/11/2016 | 19:30:00 | Надежда Кузбасса | 2Gis | 3:2 | 22:25 | 25:15 | 25:19 | 19:25 | 15:10 | 106:94 | Ленинградский пр-т 32Б, гимназия № 71 |
28 | 17/11/2016 | 21:00:00 | МОНОЛИТ | СТАЛЬ | 0:3 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 0:75 | проспект Химиков 5А, РОВД | ||
29 | 20/11/2016 | 17:20:00 | Проект | ДРУЖБА | 0:3 | 9:25 | 12:25 | 15:25 | 36:75 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | ||
30 | 20/11/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | БАРС | 3:1 | 25:14 | 24:26 | 25:19 | 30:28 | 104:87 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | |
31 | 21/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | КУБА | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 27:29 | 19:25 | 18:25 | 64:79 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | ||
32 | 24/11/2016 | 20:15:00 | 2Gis | Стройсервис | 1:3 | 14:25 | 19:25 | 25:19 | 10:25 | 68:94 | Сарыгина 22А, ФОК Локомотив | |
33 | 24/11/2016 | 21:00:00 | МОНОЛИТ | Надежда Кузбасса | 1:3 | 21:25 | 20:25 | 25:18 | 23:25 | 89:93 | проспект Химиков 5А, РОВД | |
34 | 27/11/2016 | 17:20:00 | Проект | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 0:3 | 14:25 | 19:25 | 27:29 | 60:79 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 | ||
35 | 27/11/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | ДРУЖБА | 2:3 | 25:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 25:23 | 14:16 | 95:110 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 |
36 | 28/11/2016 | 19:45:00 | КУБА | МОНОЛИТ | 3:2 | 25:19 | 25:21 | 22:25 | 27:29 | 20:18 | 119:112 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 |
37 | 01/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | БАРС | 2Gis | 3:2 | 26:28 | 25:19 | 25:18 | 19:25 | 15:13 | 110:103 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А |
38 | 04/12/2016 | 12:15:00 | СТАЛЬ | ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ | 2:3 | 22:25 | 18:25 | 25:19 | 25:18 | 10:15 | 100:102 | Школа № 7, ул. Пролетарская, 10 |
39 | 05/12/2016 | 19:45:00 | КУБА | Стройсервис | 3:1 | 23:25 | 25:23 | 25:15 | 25:20 | 98:83 | Школа № 54, ул Федоровского, 6 | |
40 | 08/12/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА | Надежда Кузбасса | 1:3 | 18:25 | 25:23 | 18:25 | 17:25 | 78:98 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 | |
41 | 08/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | БАРС | МОНОЛИТ | 3:0 | 25:17 | 25:18 | 26:24 | 76:59 | Школа № 15, ул. Инициативная, 125А | ||
42 | 11/12/2016 | 12:00:00 | 2Gis | Проект | 0:3 | 24:26 | 23:25 | 23:25 | 70:76 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | ||
43 | 13/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | Стройсервис | Проект | 3:0 | 25:23 | 25:14 | 25:19 | 75:56 | Кузнецкий пр-т 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ | ||
44 | 15/12/2016 | 19:30:00 | Надежда Кузбасса | БАРС | 3:2 | 19:25 | 25:20 | 25:19 | 19:25 | 15:4 | 103:93 | Ленинградский пр-т 32Б, гимназия № 71 |
45 | 15/12/2016 | 20:30:00 | ДРУЖБА | КУБА | 0:3 | 22:25 | 13:25 | 25:27 | 60:77 | КемГУКИ, ул. Ворошилова, 17 |