Турнирная таблица. Группа A

Команда12345678910ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1Фома3:13:03:13:02:33:03:03:03:0981252655,2007455591,333
2Куба1:30:33:03:03:03:03:03:03:0972212263,6676504971,308
3Дружба0:33:03:03:13:23:13:12:33:19722123121,9178167321,115
4Стройсервис1:30:30:33:13:13:13:23:13:19631719161,1887887341,074
5ТорпЭдо0:30:31:31:33:13:03:03:03:29541417151,1336916191,116
6Соболь3:20:32:31:31:31:32:33:03:19361016210,7627418110,914
7Стройтакси0:30:31:31:30:33:13:02:33:09361013190,6846706091,100
8Звёздный0:30:31:32:30:33:20:33:13:1936712220,5455597700,726
9Кураж0:30:33:21:30:30:33:21:32:3927510250,4006547910,827
10Феникс0:30:31:31:32:31:30:31:33:291819260,3465997910,757
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа A

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
118.12.201720:00КубаФома1:313:2515:2525:2117:2570:96Федоровского 6, школа № 54
219.12.201720:30СтройсервисЗвёздный3:221:2525:2226:1622:2515:12109:100пр-т Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
321.12.201720:30ФениксКураж3:221:2519:2525:1425:2015:6105:90Тухачевского 10, школа №69
421.12.201720:30ДружбаСоболь3:225:2123:2525:1826:2815:8114:100Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
522.12.201719:40ТорпЭдоСтройтакси3:025:1625:1525:1275:43Федоровского 6, школа № 54
609.01.201819:30ФомаСтройтакси3:025:1725:1825:875:43Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
709.01.201820:30СтройсервисКуба0:324:2615:2522:2561:76Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
809.01.201820:00ДружбаФеникс3:125:2125:1820:2525:1795:81Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
912.01.201819:40ТорпЭдоСоболь3:116:2525:2125:1925:1491:79Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1012.01.201821:00КуражЗвёздный1:322:2525:2015:2521:2583:95Ворошилова 18Д, школа № 58
1115.01.201820:00КубаСоболь3:025:1725:2225:1675:55Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1216.01.201820:20СтройтаксиСтройсервис1:320:2523:2525:1920:2588:94Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1318.01.201820:00ФениксЗвёздный1:323:2525:2319:2521:2588:981-я Стахановская 2, КОКС
1418.01.201820:30ДружбаФома0:321:2521:2522:2564:75Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1519.01.201819:40ТорпЭдоКураж3:025:1925:1225:2075:51Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1623.01.201819:30ФомаФеникс3:025:1725:1825:2275:57Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
1725.01.201820:30ДружбаСтройсервис3:025:1925:2225:2275:63Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1826.01.201819:40ТорпЭдоКуба0:320:2517:2517:2554:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1926.01.201821:00КуражСтройтакси3:225:2125:1922:2521:2515:12108:102Ворошилова 18Д, школа № 58
2028.01.201814:30СобольЗвёздный2:315:2513:2525:1925:1510:1588:99Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2129.01.201820:00КубаКураж3:025:1725:1625:2075:53Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2230.01.201820:20СтройтаксиСоболь3:125:2325:2120:2525:1795:86Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2301.02.201820:00ФениксСтройсервис1:313:2523:2525:1919:2580:941-я Стахановская 2, КОКС
2401.02.201820:30ДружбаЗвёздный3:123:2525:1325:1329:27102:78Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2502.02.201819:40ТорпЭдоФома0:323:2520:2513:2556:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2606.02.201819:30ФомаЗвёздный3:025:1925:1425:1375:46Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
2706.02.201820:20СтройтаксиКуба0:319:2520:2521:2560:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2809.02.201819:40ТорпЭдоФеникс3:225:2120:2525:2012:2515:1197:102Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2909.02.201821:00КуражДружба3:225:1925:1920:2523:2515:10108:98Ворошилова 18Д, школа № 58
3011.02.201814:30СобольСтройсервис1:325:2312:2511:2515:2563:98Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3112.02.201820:00КубаЗвёздный3:025:925:1625:1875:43Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3213.02.201819:30ФомаКураж3:025:1925:925:1175:39Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
3315.02.201820:30ДружбаСтройтакси3:125:2321:2525:1925:2296:89Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
3415.02.201820:00ФениксСоболь1:320:2525:1720:2521:2586:921-я Стахановская 2, КОКС
3516.02.201819:40ТорпЭдоСтройсервис1:318:2520:2525:2221:2584:97Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3620.02.201819:30ФомаСтройсервис3:125:2322:2525:1425:1997:81Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
3720.02.201820:20СтройтаксиЗвёздный3:025:025:025:075:0Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3822.02.201820:30ДружбаТорпЭдо3:125:1522:2525:2225:2297:84Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
3922.02.201820:00ФениксКуба0:30:250:250:250:751-я Стахановская 2, КОКС
4025.02.201814:30СобольКураж3:025:1525:1825:1875:51Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
4126.02.201820:00КубаДружба0:311:2522:2521:2554:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
4227.02.201820:20СтройтаксиФеникс3:025:025:025:075:0Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
4327.02.201820:30СтройсервисКураж3:125:1125:2116:2525:1491:71Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
4401.03.201819:30ФомаСоболь2:325:2118:2521:2525:1713:15102:103Мичурина 19, лицей № 1
4502.03.201819:40ТорпЭдоЗвёздный3:025:025:025:075:0Федоровского 6, школа № 54
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Турнирная таблица. Группа B

Команда123456789ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1МКК Аванс3:23:11:33:03:13:23:13:08711922102,2007406551,130
2Прома2:31:33:23:13:13:03:03:08621821102,1007086321,120
3Сталь1:33:10:33:13:03:23:03:08621719101,9006945881,180
4Тибет3:12:33:01:33:03:11:33:08531619111,7276856341,080
5ВК Швейка0:31:31:33:13:23:03:03:08531417121,4176765651,196
6Кузбассэнергосбыт1:31:30:30:32:33:23:13:2835813200,6506887120,966
72Gis2:30:32:31:30:32:33:23:0826813200,6506607110,928
8---1:30:30:33:10:31:32:33:0826610190,5265226420,813
9АТОН0:30:30:30:30:32:30:30:380802240,0833986320,630
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа B

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
119.12.201720:00МКК АвансПрома3:225:1616:2521:2525:1715:12102:95Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
221.12.201720:00АТОН---0:320:2514:2516:2550:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
324.12.201713:15СтальТибет0:324:2620:2522:2566:76Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
424.12.201719:30ВК Швейка2Gis3:025:1725:2125:2375:61Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
511.01.201820:00АТОНМКК Аванс0:314:2520:2518:2552:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
612.01.201819:30Тибет---1:313:2519:2525:1921:2578:94Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
714.01.201813:15СтальКузбассэнергосбыт3:027:2525:2328:2680:74Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
814.01.201814:002GisПрома0:319:2520:2519:2558:75Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
916.01.201820:00МКК Аванс---3:125:1925:2022:2525:2297:86Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
1021.01.201813:15СтальАТОН3:025:025:025:075:0Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1121.01.201814:002GisКузбассэнергосбыт2:325:2226:2416:2520:255:1592:111Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
1221.01.201819:30ВК ШвейкаПрома1:323:2525:2123:2516:2587:96Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1325.01.201820:00АТОНПрома0:313:2518:2518:2549:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1426.01.201819:30Тибет2Gis3:125:1919:2525:1625:1294:72Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
1528.01.201812:30КузбассэнергосбытМКК Аванс1:325:1913:2517:2512:2567:94Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1628.01.201819:30ВК Швейка---3:025:025:025:075:0Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1730.01.201820:00МКК АвансСталь3:125:2322:2525:2226:2498:94Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
1801.02.201820:00АТОНКузбассэнергосбыт2:319:2525:1727:2512:2513:1596:107Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1904.02.201814:002Gis---3:225:1215:2526:2419:2515:11100:97Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
2009.02.201819:30ТибетАТОН3:025:1625:1925:1975:54Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
2111.02.201813:15Сталь2Gis3:225:2020:2525:2119:2515:12104:103Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2211.02.201815:30Прома---3:025:1926:2425:1176:54Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2311.02.201819:30ВК ШвейкаКузбассэнергосбыт3:225:1525:2725:2223:2515:13113:102Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2415.02.201820:00АТОН2Gis0:321:2514:2517:2552:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2516.02.201819:30ТибетКузбассэнергосбыт3:025:1825:2325:1775:58Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
2618.02.201813:15СтальПрома3:129:3125:2325:1925:23104:96Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2718.02.201819:30ВК ШвейкаМКК Аванс0:321:2519:2524:2664:76Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2820.02.201820:00МКК АвансТибет1:320:2522:2525:1828:3095:98Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
2922.02.201820:00АТОНВК Швейка0:38:2518:2519:2545:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3025.02.201812:30КузбассэнергосбытПрома1:325:1819:2519:2515:2578:93Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3125.02.201813:15Сталь---3:025:1825:1025:1975:47Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
3225.02.201819:30ВК ШвейкаТибет3:118:2525:2325:1825:2393:89Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
3302.03.201819:30ТибетПрома2:325:1825:1920:2519:2511:15100:102Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
3404.03.201812:30Кузбассэнергосбыт---3:116:2525:1625:1425:1491:69Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3504.03.201814:002GisМКК Аванс2:318:2523:2525:2225:168:1599:103Кузнецкий 135Б, СОЦ СИАМ
3604.03.201819:30ВК ШвейкаСталь1:325:1925:2723:2521:2594:96Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Турнирная таблица. Группа C

Команда12345678ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1ВИП2:33:03:13:23:13:03:0761182072,8576125741,066
2Союз3:23:22:31:33:13:13:17521418131,3856716561,023
3Red Bull0:32:33:13:13:13:10:37431314131,0776065991,012
4Монолит1:33:21:33:13:10:33:17431114141,0006316061,041
5Медведи2:33:11:31:31:33:03:07341014131,0776015731,049
6Дружба-31:31:31:31:33:10:33:0725610160,6255635880,957
7Драйв0:31:31:33:00:33:00:372568150,5334975400,920
8Олимп0:31:33:01:30:30:33:072568150,5334865310,915

Расписание игр. Группа C

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
119.12.201720:30СоюзДружба-33:117:2525:1526:2425:2393:87Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
224.12.201717:20ДрайвВИП0:322:2520:2517:2559:75Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
324.12.201718:20Red BullМедведи3:125:2025:1820:2527:2597:88Федоровского 6, школа № 54
424.12.201718:30ОлимпМонолит1:311:2519:2525:2213:2568:97Октябрьский проспект 39, школа № 5
511.01.201820:30Дружба-3Red Bull1:314:2518:2525:1520:2577:90Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
612.01.201820:30МонолитДрайв0:313:2522:2522:2557:75Инициативная 42, школа № 74
714.01.201812:30ВИПСоюз2:316:2525:2325:1518:2511:1595:103Федоровского 6, школа № 54
814.01.201819:30МедведиОлимп3:025:1325:2325:2375:59Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
916.01.201820:30СоюзМедведи1:325:1918:2514:2520:2577:94Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1021.01.201817:20ДрайвДружба-33:025:1925:2025:2375:62Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1121.01.201818:20Red BullМонолит3:130:2821:2525:1925:17101:89Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1221.01.201818:30ОлимпВИП0:313:2521:2524:2658:76Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
1323.01.201820:30Дружба-3Олимп3:025:2327:2525:1777:65Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1426.01.201820:30МонолитСоюз3:224:2625:1625:2317:2515:10106:100Инициативная 42, школа № 74
1528.01.201812:30ВИПRed Bull3:025:2325:2025:2275:65Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1628.01.201819:30МедведиДрайв3:025:1825:1328:2678:57Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
1730.01.201820:30СоюзДрайв3:125:1323:2525:2025:2398:81Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
1804.02.201812:30ВИПДружба-33:125:1725:1818:2526:2494:84Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1904.02.201818:20Red BullОлимп0:314:2517:2520:2551:75Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2004.02.201819:30МедведиМонолит1:322:2516:2525:1321:2584:88Ленинградский 34Б, школа № 93
2106.02.201820:30Дружба-3Медведи3:125:1625:1822:2525:1597:74Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2209.02.201820:30МонолитВИП1:325:2123:2524:2625:2797:99Инициативная 42, школа № 74
2311.02.201818:20Red BullСоюз2:326:2822:2525:1525:209:15107:103Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2411.02.201818:30ОлимпДрайв3:025:2225:1925:1775:58Октябрьский 39, школа № 5
2513.02.201820:30СоюзОлимп3:119:2525:1725:1828:2697:86Ворошилова 17, КемГУКИ
2616.02.201820:30МонолитДружба-33:122:2525:1925:1525:2097:79Инициативная 42, школа № 74
2718.02.201812:30ВИПМедведи3:216:2527:2515:2525:2015:1398:108Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2818.02.201818:20Red BullДрайв3:125:2320:2525:2325:2195:92Федоровского 6, школа № 54

Турнирная таблица. Группа D

Команда123456789ИгрыОчкиПартииМячи
ВсегоВПВПКоэфВПКоэф
1Барс3:23:03:00:33:03:03:03:0871202154,2006134081,502
2Надежда Кузбасса2:31:32:33:13:03:03:03:28531620121,6676956191,123
3ПромСиб0:33:13:21:33:13:23:13:08621619131,4627176941,033
4MenInBlack0:33:22:33:03:23:12:33:08531519141,3577156881,039
5Микс3:01:33:10:31:32:33:03:18441316141,1436616501,017
6Гром0:30:31:32:33:13:23:03:08441215151,0006675781,154
7Данко0:30:32:31:33:22:33:03:08351014170,8246486590,983
8Sonic0:30:31:33:20:30:30:32:381736230,2614956880,719
9Level Up0:32:30:30:31:30:30:33:281716230,2614296560,654
0 — поражение за неявку на игру

Расписание игр. Группа D

ДатаВремяКомандыСчетПартииВсегоМесто проведения
12345
118.12.201720:30MenInBlackSonic2:325:1125:2224:2624:2611:15109:100Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
219.12.201719:30ДанкоLevel Up3:025:1525:1325:1775:45Терешковой 40, КемГУ
320.12.201719:40МиксГром1:324:2625:2311:2525:2785:101Федоровского 6, школа № 54
421.12.201719:30БарсНадежда Кузбасса3:225:1225:1624:2613:2517:15104:94Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
509.01.201819:30ДанкоНадежда Кузбасса0:315:2521:2523:2559:75Терешковой 40, КемГУ
611.01.201819:30БарсMenInBlack3:025:1225:1425:1575:41Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
714.01.201812:30SonicМикс0:314:2518:2519:2551:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
814.01.201814:30Level UpПромСиб0:320:2518:2522:2560:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
915.01.201819:45Надежда КузбассаMenInBlack2:325:2725:1510:2525:1916:18101:104Ленина 126а
1016.01.201819:30ДанкоГром2:323:2525:2125:1519:259:15101:101Терешковой 40, КемГУ
1117.01.201819:40МиксПромСиб3:125:2325:1823:2525:1898:84Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1218.01.201819:30БарсSonic3:025:1525:625:1575:36Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
1321.01.201814:30Level UpГром0:30:250:250:250:75Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
1422.01.201820:30MenInBlackПромСиб2:323:2525:2025:2725:169:15107:103Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
1524.01.201819:40МиксLevel Up3:124:2625:1225:1825:2099:76Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1625.01.201819:30БарсДанко3:025:1125:2125:1375:45Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
1728.01.201819:30ГромSonic3:025:2325:1525:1075:48Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
1828.01.201818:20ПромСибНадежда Кузбасса3:123:2525:2125:1925:1998:84Федоровского 6, школа № 54
1930.01.201819:30ДанкоПромСиб2:325:2225:2213:2521:2511:1595:109Терешковой 40, КемГУ
2031.01.201819:40МиксMenInBlack0:316:2524:2619:2559:76Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2101.02.201819:30БарсГром3:025:1525:2025:2275:57Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
2204.02.201812:30SonicLevel Up2:325:1916:2525:2317:257:1590:107Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
2305.02.201819:45Надежда КузбассаLevel Up3:225:1819:258:2525:1115:1092:89Ленина 126а
2405.02.201820:30MenInBlackДанко3:128:2625:1921:2526:24100:94Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
2507.02.201819:40МиксБарс3:025:1625:2025:2375:59Федоровского 6, школа № 54
2611.02.201819:30ГромПромСиб1:322:2525:1425:2722:2594:91Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
2712.02.201819:45Надежда КузбассаSonic3:025:1325:1125:1575:39Ленина 126а
2813.02.201819:30ДанкоМикс3:225:2221:2525:1918:2515:13104:104Терешковой 40, КемГУ
2915.02.201819:30БарсLevel Up3:025:025:025:075:0Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
3018.02.201812:30SonicПромСиб1:318:2523:2525:2215:2581:97Тухачевского 10, школа № 69
3118.02.201819:30ГромНадежда Кузбасса0:318:2519:2523:2560:75Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
3219.02.201820:30MenInBlackLevel Up3:025:1725:1925:1675:52Пролетарская 10, школа № 7
3320.02.201819:30ДанкоSonic3:025:1625:1625:1875:50Терешковой 40, КемГУ
3421.02.201819:40МиксНадежда Кузбасса1:313:2513:2526:2414:2566:99Федоровского 6, школа № 54
3522.02.201819:30БарсПромСиб3:025:1725:2125:2275:60Инициативная 125а, школа № 15
3625.02.201819:30ГромMenInBlack2:325:2019:2522:2525:1813:15104:103Октябрьский 56Б, школа № 77
0 — поражение за неявку на игру